600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit

Dhs. 250.00

Instruction:

●Use for T-REX 600/600 Nitro。
●The parts of Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit and Metal Tail Belt Unit can not be used universally mutually.

 

Specification:

●Metal plate(L) x 1
●Metal plate(R) x 1
●Metal tail unit set x 1
●Control arm mounting bolt x 1
●Tail rotor shaft assembly x 1
●Aluminum bolt x 1(Φ4.98x24mm)
●Rear umbrella gear(20T) x 1(Φ21.2x13.2mm)
●Bushing x 1(Φ12.4xΦ18x10mm)
●Pin x 1(Φ1.5x8.8mm)
●Bearing MR105ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ10x4mm)
●Bearing 6701ZZ x 2(Φ12xΦ18x4mm)
●Screw x 2(M2x5mm)
●Screw x 1(M3x8mm)
●Screw x 2(M3x10mm)
●Socket button head screw x 6(M3x6mm)
●M3 special washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x2mm)