600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit/Black

Dhs. 215.00

Instructions:

●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。
●Use for T-REX 600E/600N。
●The parts of Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit and Metal Tail Belt Unit can not be used universally mutually.

 

Specification:

●Metal plate(L) x 1
●Metal plate(R) x 1
●Metal tail unit set x 1
●Tail rotor shaft assembly x 1
●Aluminum bolt x 1(Φ4.98x24mm)
●Rear umbrella gear(20T) x 1(Φ21.2x24.65mm)
●Bushing x 1(Φ12.4xΦ18x10mm)
●Bearing MR105ZZ x 2(Φ5xΦ10x4mm)
●Bearing 6701ZZ x 2(Φ12xΦ18x4mm)
●700N vertical stabilizer mountx 1(Φ4.9x7.5x35mm)
●Socket button head collar screw x 2(M3x22mm)
●Socket button head screw x 6(M3x6mm)
●M3 special washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x2mm)