700N Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit

Dhs. 270.00

Instruction:

  • Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E.

Specification:

  • Metal plate(L) x 1
  • Metal plate(R) x 1
  • Metal tail unit set x 1
  • Control arm mounting bolt x 1(6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed)
  • Tail rotor shaft assembly x 1
  • Aluminum bolt x 1(Φ6.5xΦ8x29mm)
  • Long umbrella gear x 1(Φ12x8.2mm)
  • Bushing x 1(Φ12.4xΦ18x10mm)
  • Bearing MR126ZZ x 2(Φ6xΦ12x4mm)
  • Bearing 6701ZZ x 2(Φ12xΦ18x4mm)
  • Screw x 2(M3x26mm)
  • Socket button head screw x 2(M2.5x6mm)
  • Socket button head screw x 6(M3x6mm)
  • M3 special washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x2mm)
  • Vertical stabilizer mount x 1