Engine Bearing Block Set

Dhs. 60.00

Instruction:

  • Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro。

 

Specification:

  • Clutch bearing block x 2
  • Hex mounting bolt x 2(2.5x60.5mm)
  • Scoket screw x 2(M3x8mm)
  • M3 nut x 2
  • Bearing 6800ZZ x 2
  • Bearing 695ZZ x 1
  • Collar screw x 4