Main Rotor Set Limited Edition

Dhs. 865.00
Instructions: Specification: ●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。
●Suitable for T-REX 700 Nitro

●Metal main rotor housing set x 1
●Metal head stopper x 1
●Linkage ball A(M4x5) x 2
●Linkage ball B(M3x4) x 9
●Linkage ballC(M3x3.5) x 4
●Metal main rotor holder x 2
●Bearing 683ZZ x 8
●Bearing MR104ZZ x 2
●Bearing MF105ZZ x 2
●Bearing FMR52ZZ x 4
●Bearing 6800ZZ x 2
●Bearing 6706ZZ x 2
●Thrust bearing F10-18M x 2
●Collar x 4
●Feathering shaft x 1
●Feathering shaft collar screw x 2
●Pin x 2
●Fastening rod x 1
●Washer x 8
●Socket screw x 4(M2x5mm)
●Socket screw x 2(M4x8mm)
●Socket screw x 1(M3x10mm)
●Socket screw x 4(M3x5mm)
●Socket screw x 4(M3x6mm)
●Socket button head screw x 4(M3x12mm)
●Flybar control rod x 2
●M4 Nut x 1
●M5 Nut x 2
●Metal flybar seesaw holder x 1
●Socket collar screw x 2(M5x32mm)
●Feathering shaft sleeve x1
●Spacer x2
●Metal SF Mixing arm x 2
●Metal washout control arm x 2
●Metal flybar control arm x 2
●Radius arm x 2
●M4 collar screw x 2
●Socket collar screw x 1(M4x24mm)
●Metal washout base x 1
●CCPM Metal Swashplate x 1
●Metal cover x 1
●Metal stand x 1
●Grommet x 2
●Ball bearing x 1
●M4 Set screw x 2
●700N Washer
●700N Feathering shaft sleeve
●700N Damper rubber
● Linkage rod A x 2
● Linkage rod B x 2
● Linkage rod C1 x 2
● Linkage rod x 12